Austria Seifenkiste e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern
Ergebnisliste Niederösterreich Cup 2013, Klasse JUNIOREN
Start-
nr.
Name /
Team
R1
5. Mai
R2
19. Mai
R3
02. Juni
R4
14. Juli
R5
25. Aug.
R6
08. Sept.
Gesamt-
punkte
12.08.2012
2
Leibetseder Eric
Team Fritt
6 -

-

-
6

10
Zaiser Julian Team Jet


7

10
17

8 Traubisdoda -
-

-

-
-

4 Julian Prinz
Team JET
6
6

6

-
18

13

Riedl Mathias
Stadttaxi AM

4
8

9

9
30

26

Wahl Sophie Team Stadttaxi AM

12 12

10

12
46

7 Vanessa Apfelthaler
Radio Arabella
1 4

8

-
13

3 Laura Appel
Team Fritt
9
-

-

7
16

6 Leibetseder Niklas
Team Fritt
2
5

-

-
7

5 Jonathan Gamperl
Team Fritt
3
9

7

6
25

19 Laura Wahl
Team Stadttaxi
- 2

-

3 5

17

Schnecken Leitner

-

-

-
-

1 Berger Johanna
Team Fritt
- 3

-

-
3

12 Nico Kapeller
Team Jet
9 10

12

8
39

18

Limberger Johann
M4TV

- -

-

5
5

21 Zauner Julian
Raika Am
0 7

4

4
15
 
Ergebnisliste Niederösterreich Cup 2013, Klasse Elite XL

Start-
nr.
Name /
Team
R1
05. Mai
R2
19. Mai
R3
02. Juni
R4
14. Juli
R5
25. Aug.
R6
08. Sept.
Gesamt-
punkte

Stand: 12. 8. 2012
23 Gintenreiter Daniel
Team CDC
9 9 9 - 27
22 Bernhard Reitschmidt
CDC
7 8 - 9 24
28 Nadine Salzer
Team Waldquelle
10 12 12 10 44
27 Cornelia Schornsteiner
Welser Profile
8 7 8 12

35

29 Stangl Michael
Team Waldquelle
12 10 10 - 32
 
Ergebnisliste Niederösterreich Cup 2013, Klasse SENIOREN
Start-
nr.
Name /
Team
R1
05. Mai
R2
19. Mai
R3
02. Juni
R4
14. Juli
R5
25. Aug.
R6
08. Sept.
Gesamt-
punkte

Stand: 12.08.12
31 Welser Profile - - - - - -
32 Grafenberger David
6 - - 8 6 20
14 Stangl Alexander
Traubisoda
9 8 - 10 9 36
24 Appels Robin
Waldquelle
8 - - - 8 16
25 Stuhl Matthias
Laumex
6 7 - 7 - 20
26 Oliver Gintenreither
Team CDC Cars
10 10 - 9 - 29
30

Wahl Lorenz
Team Opel Öllinger

5 - - - 7 12
20 Dominik Wahl Stadttaxi
12 12 - 12 10 46
16
Oliver Göschl Team FSPT
7 9 - - 12 28
 


Unsere Partner

Besuche


Besucher Heute:58
Besucher gesamt:106901

Logo Traubisoda

Waldquelle

Traubesoda

cdc